North – South All Star Football Rosters 2016

North All Stars

PLAYER SCHOOL COACH
Jelani Woods Cedar Grove Jermaine Smith
Ryan Grover Woodward Academy John Hunt
Josh Samual Central Gwinnett Todd Wofford
AJ Howard Stephens County Frank Barden
Khali McClain Creekside Will Rogers
Ethan Morris Apalachee Steve Sims
Jay Jones NW Whitfield Josh Robinson
Dondre Sanderson Peachtree Ridge Mark Fleetwood
Abe Noland Oconee County Trvis Noland
Dyklan Parham Corrollton Sean Calhoun
Dontae Wilson Jefferson Ben Hall
Justin Shaffer Cedar Grove Jermaine Smith
Caleb Chandler Jefferson Ben Hall
Jacob Bolton Blessed Trinity Tim McFarland
Levi Seabolt Gilmer County Casey Wingard
Knox Hagen Woodward Academy John Hunt
Griffin Gilder Blessed Trinity Tim McFarland
Keandre Williams Morgan County Bill Malone
Allen Daniels Dacula Tommy Jones
Torrian Scrutchins Cartersville Joey King
Michael Allen Lanier Korey Mobbs
Demetrice Lofton Creekside Will Rogers
Trevion Baker Carver, Atlanta Darren Myles
Luke Martin Dawson County Sid Maxwell
Juwan Jones Lanier Korey Mobbs
DeAndre Byrd Peachtree Ridge Mark Fleetwood
Cole Chancey Commerce Michael Brown
JR Pace Woodward Academy John Hunt
Tyree Robinson Gainesville Bruce Miller
Zay Brown Clarke Central David Perno
Corey Hernandez Cedar Grove Jermaine Smith
Ferlando Johnson Mays Maliki Battle
Dimarcus Clay Grady Earthwind Moreland
Sam Barge Carrollton Sean Calhoun

 

South All Stars

PLAYER SCHOOL COACH
Max Hughes Coffee Robbie Pruitt
Jay Saunders Colquitt County Rush Propst
Mike Thomas Thomson Rob Ridings
Demetrius Davis Coffee Robbie Pruitt
Caleb Huntley Locust Grove Clint Satterfield
Eli Watson Houston County Von Lassiter
E.J. Scott McEachern Kyle Hockman
Drew Tejchman North Cobb Shane Queen
Evan Reese Savannah Christian Donald Chumley
Nash Bragg Tift County Ashley Anders
Tavarius Jones Thomson Rob Ridings
Zach Quinney Savannah Christian Donald Chumley
Clark Daniel Upson-Lee Tommy Parks
Sam Collins Vidalia Lee Chomskis
Tucker Barnes Lowndes Randy McPherson
TraMontez Raybon Warner Robins Mike Chastain
Omar Cervantez Peach County Chad Campbell
DeVonnsha Maxwell Valdosta Alan Rodemaker
Walter Grant Cairo Steve Devoursney
Malik Clark Baldwin County Lee Hannah
Lewis Wallace Screven County Ron Duncan
Jalen Josey Northside Warner Robins Kevin Kinsler
D.J. Journey Houston County Von Lassiter
Akilies Leroy Lee County Dean Fabrizio
Kam Burnett Northside Warner Robins Kevin Kinsler
Lakia Henry Vidalia Lee Chomskis
Shawn Shamburger Colquitt County Rush Propst
Antwon Kincade Valdosta Alan Rodemaker
Eugene Brown Tucker Bryan Lamar
Kyle Nixon Peach County Chad Campbell
C.J. Miller McEachern Kyle Hockman
Jamal Thomas Cairo Steve Devoursney