Position Name School
Player of the Year D. J. Lundy Irwin Co.
Quarterback Trice McCannon Marion Co.
Quarterback Kendrick Patterson Pelham
Running Back Eric Dixon ECI
Running Back Javan Stanley Irwin Co.
Running Back Travon Mathews Marion Co.
Running Back Jalen Lerry Calvary Day
Offensive Line Dylan McMahon Savannah Christian
Offensive Line Dallas Washington Pelham
Offensive Line Austin Duffey Marion Co.
Offensive Line Lochlan Cunningham Irwin Co.
Offensive Line Colby Quinney Savannah Christian
Offensive Line Kendrick Horbey Chattahoochee Co.
Offensive Line Parker Satterwhite Marion Co.
Tight End/HB Zykevious Walker Schley Co.
Tight End/HB Davion Rhoades Pelham
Wide Receiver Jordan Bennett Pelham
Wide Receiver Josh Rodgers Marion Co.
Wide Receiver Jordan Grant Savannah Christian
Wide Receiver Kem Slaughter Marion Co.
Special Team Noah Chumley (Punter) Savannah Christian
Position Name School
Player of the Year Trezman Marshall Clinch Co.
Defensive Linemen Zion Blackshear Turner Co.
Defensive Linemen D’Quan Douse Calvary Day
Defensive Linemen Rhashad Wonnum Taylor Co.
Defensive Linemen Lance Carter Charlton Co.
Defensive Linemen Sayyid Stevens Calvary Day
Defensive Linemen Fred Alridge Marion Co.
Defensive Linemen Curtis Fann ECI
Linebacker Nate Moon Savannah Christian
Linebacker Desmond Tisdol Wilcox Co.
Linebacker Javaris Williams Pelham
Linebacker Kendrick Hawkins Marion Co.
Linebacker Malik Barnes Mitchell Co.
Linebacker Darious Dorsey Clinch Co.
Defensive Back Jamorri Colson Irwin Co.
Defensive Back James Thomas Mitchell Co.
Defensive Back Omar Burroughs Savannah Christian
Defensive Back Trent Henderson Turner Co.
Defensive Back Treun Pace Pelham
Defensive Back Isaiah Waymon Taylor Co.
Special Team Raykwon Anderson Charlton Co.


Position Name School
Player of the Year Dyquan Bloodsaw Washington Co.
Quarterback Kade Youmans Swainsboro
Quarterback Jaden Jenkins Jefferson Co.
Running Back Nyshun Bell Vidalia
Running Back A. J. Brown Harlem
Running Back Jermaine Cooley Dublin
Running Back Erin Pitts Dodge Co.
Offensive Line Kaseen Easterling Swainsboro
Offensive Line Corby Mcintire Hephzibah
Offensive Line Jared Dens Jefferson Co.
Offensive Line Javola McGriff Thomasville
Offensive Line Berrick Wadley Dublin
Offensive Line Ty Mcrae Dublin
Offensive Line Jabari Brooks Washington Co.
Tight End/HB James Wood Jeff Davis
Tight End/HB Jaques Evans Dublin
Wide Receiver R. J. Phllips Swainsboro
Wide Receiver Deon Fountain Brooks
Wide Receiver Jacolby Brown Brooks
Wide Receiver Mykeemn Farrow Bleckley Co.
Special Team Payton Bush Dodge Co.
Position Name School
Player of the Year Preston Daniels Washington Co.
Defensive Linemen Jaylen Clements Vidalia
Defensive Linemen Elijah Mayes Hephzibah
Defensive Linemen Anthony Daniels Brooks Co..
Defensive Linemen Steve Linton Dublin
Defensive Linemen Romello Height Dublin
Defensive Linemen Jadin Johnson Dodge Co.
Defensive Linemen Jay Sanders Washington Co.
Linebacker James Outlet Swainsboro
Linebacker Kydra Jenkins Jefferson Co.
Linebacker Marc Davis Thomasville
Linebacker Randy Green SW Macon
Linebacker Jalen Carter Dublin
Linebacker K. J. Starnes Swainsboro
Defensive Back Emmanuel Ruys Jeff Davis
Defensive Back Myles Jackson Jefferson Co.
Defensive Back Jarvis Washington Laney
Defensive Back Karey Lee Thomasville
Defensive Back B. J. Smallwood Brooks Co..
Defensive Back Tyler Strickland Dublin
Special Team Kevin Jones Harlem


Position Name School
Player of the Year John Jones Pierce Co.
Quarterback David Dillard Monroe
Quarterback Jayden Gibson Peach Co.
Running Back Christ Coleman Liberty Co.
Running Back Rico Powers Benedictine
Offensive Line Colton Oliver Crisp Co.
Offensive Line Throne Bryant Appling Co.
Offensive Line Avery Jennigan Pierce Co.
Offensive Line Dylan Perry Peach Co.
Offensive Line Luke Barlous Benedictine
Offensive Line Jake Pattterson Pike Co.
Offensive Line Cameron Perry Peach Co.
Tight End/HB Bryson Dent Peach Co.
Tight End/HB Trey Smith Cook Co.
Wide Receiver Trent Broadnax Benedictine
Wide Receiver Jaylen Barden W ? Macon
Wide Receiver Dee Bethea Pierce Co.
Wide Receiver Terkel Jefferson Peach Co.
Special Team Justin Harris Peach Co.
Position Name School
Player of the Year Jergio Allen Peach Co.
Defensive Linemen Cedrick Hillsman Peach Co.
Defensive Linemen Eric Hicks Benedictine
Defensive Linemen Jaden Hardy Benedictine
Defensive Linemen Kamron Mendez Crisp Co.
Defensive Linemen Keylo Stone Jenkins
Defensive Linemen Taurus Simmons Jenkins
Defensive Linemen Jamir Best Peach Co.
Linebacker Zach Meyer Appling Co.
Linebacker Kaylan DeLoach Islands
Linebacker Andarrious Gee Crisp Co.
Linebacker Chris Paul Crisp Co.
Linebacker Markel Johnson Liberty Co.
Linebacker Jayland Parker W S Macon
Defensive Back Nate Brooking W S Macon
Defensive Back Jarad Bryant Crisp Co.
Defensive Back Jakeen Harris Benedictine
Defensive Back Keyshawn Cobb Peach Co.
Defensive Back Kentavious Spivey Crisp Co.
Defensive Back Wayne Pringle Jenkins
Special Team Parker Maddrie Pike Co.


Position Name School
Player of the Year JT Harage Mary Persons
Quarterback Damekus Taylor Thomson
Quarterback Noah Cook Eastside
Running Back Tabj Gary Woodard Academy
Running Back Quen Wilson Mary Persons
Running Back Taylor Carter Eastside
Running Back Jaron Early Hardaway
Offensive Line Colton Dingmore Mary Persons
Offensive Line Luke Byrne Mary Persons
Offensive Line Kelley Weathers ARC
Offensive Line Christian Coulter Thomson
Offensive Line Daniel King Cairo
Offensive Line Bryant Byrd Eastside
Offensive Line Jonoah Watkins Baldwin
Tight End/HB Jarius Thomas Carver
Tight End/HB Zaahir Sdahuddin Baldwin
Wide Receiver Davion Ross Perry
Wide Receiver Clydell White ARC
Wide Receiver Jacyas Credle Carver
Wide Receiver Anthony Jackson Westover
Special Team Kade Mote Eastside
Position Name School
Player of the Year Christopher Hurst Baldwin
Defensive Linemen DeAndre Shelton Howard
Defensive Linemen Antwan Fann Perry
Defensive Linemen Daniel LaVelle Mary Persons
Defensive Linemen Jamichael Dukes Burke Co.
Defensive Linemen Aaron Kelsey Baldwin
Defensive Linemen Jacovey West Carter
Defensive Linemen Devon Reeves Salem
Linebacker Deryk Jackson West Laurens
Linebacker Tryvon Walker Upson Lee
Linebacker Isreal Dorsey ARC
Linebacker Milton Adams Baldwin
Linebacker Jamie Pettway Westover
Linebacker Jamari Brumdage Eastside
Defensive Back Desmond Williams Mary Persons
Defensive Back Donte Justice Baldwin
Defensive Back Jordan Jeter Columbus
Defensive Back Jamari Brown Eastside
Defensive Back Keeven Bailey Salem
Defensive Back Lorenzo Hargroves Howard
Special Team Noah Jones Cairo


Position Name School
Player of the Year Dylan Fromm Warner Robins
Quarterback R J McDaniel Locust Grove
Quarterback Quayde Hawkins Bainbridge
Running Back M J Fuller Wayne Co.
Running Back Kalen Simms Starrs Mill
Running Back Jahlen Rutherford Warner Robins
Running Back Caleb McDowell Bainbridge
Offensive Line David Vann Wayne Co.
Offensive Line Khamari Thompson Dutchtown
Offensive Line Trey Bonner Jones Co.
Offensive Line Greg Edwards Statesboro
Offensive Line Caleb Johnson Stockbridge
Offensive Line Luke Davis Griffin
Offensive Line Austin Blaske South Effingham
Tight End/HB Billy Ward Locust Grove
Tight End/HB Caleb Thomas Warner Robins
Wide Receiver Marcayll Jones Warner Robins
Wide Receiver Ashby Cribb Wayne Co.
Wide Receiver Nate McCollum Dutchtown
Wide Receiver Jontavios Roberston Jones Co.
Special Team Michael Lantz Starrs Mill
Position Name School
Player of the Year Kevon Glenn Dutchtown
Defensive Linemen William Anderson Dutchtown
Defensive Linemen Monte Davis Dutchtown
Defensive Linemen Jadarien Boykin Jones County
Defensive Linemen Roman Harrison Bainbridge
Defensive Linemen Pat Rogers Wayne County
Defensive Linemen John Prince Stockbridge
Defensive Linemen Damarjae Lewis Griffin
Linebacker Logan Braucht Ware County
Linebacker Trimarcus Cheeks Dutchtown
Linebacker Kerick Reese Stockbridge
Linebacker Chris Hill Statesboro
Linebacker Christian Anderson Warner Robins
Linebacker Larry Corbin Griffin
Defensive Back Yahsyn McKee Stockbridge
Defensive Back Ja’shaun Poke Dutchtown
Defensive Back Trey Franklin Warner Robins
Defensive Back Tykeem Wallace Thomas County Central
Defensive Back Demario Gibson Ware County
Defensive Back Jatavious Bryant Warner Robins
Special Team Parker Lee Veterans


Position Name School
Player of the Year Jadin Daniels Northside
Quarterback Kyle Toole Lee Co.
Quarterback Tate Rodemaker Valdosta
Running Back Kevin Harris Bradwell
Running Back Nolan Grant Glynn Academy
Running Back Raheem Gains Munday’s Mill
Running Back Jevon Goff Stephenson
Offensive Line Jaymin Speight Coffee Co.
Offensive Line Christain Jones Valdosta
Offensive Line Griffin Carder Lee Co.
Offensive Line Warren McClendon Brunswick
Offensive Line Shane Well Glynn Academy
Offensive Line Joshua Black Stephenson
Offensive Line Deleon Maderia Bradwell
Tight End/HB Jaheim Bell Valdosta
Tight End/HB Ryan Ingram Stephenson
Wide Receiver David Spalding Bradwell
Wide Receiver Dayton Wade Lovejoy
Wide Receiver Chauncey Magwood Lee Co.
Wide Receiver Aalah Brown Valdosta
Special Team Britton Williams Richmond Hill
Position Name School
Player of the Year Jamie Robinson Lee Co.
Defensive Linemen Justin Eboigbe Forest Park
Defensive Linemen Marlon Taylor Glynn Academy
Defensive Linemen Torrez Davis Glynn Academy
Defensive Linemen Jamal Andrews Stephenson
Defensive Linemen Anthony Harvey Lee Co.
Defensive Linemen Lafredrick Chappell Northside
Defensive Linemen DeAngelo Carter Lee Co.
Linebacker Wesley Steiner Houston Co.
Linebacker Barron Hobson Lee Co.
Linebacker E.J. Thomas Glynn Academy
Linebacker Tray Wilkins Stephenson
Linebacker Mario Starling Northside
Linebacker Tyshawn Wallace Glynn Academy
Defensive Back Javier Morton Stephenson
Defensive Back Byron Bacon Glynn Academy
Defensive Back Tay Mayo Lee Co.
Defensive Back Tabby McCall Northside
Defensive Back Dashawn King Lee Co.
Defensive Back Isaih Danson Tucker
Special Team Chase Gabriel Glynn Academy


Position Name School
Player of the Year Dominick Blalock Walton
Quarterback Harrison Bailey Marietta
Quarterback Ross Molmgren N. Paulding
Running Back Dajohn Edwards Colquitt
Running Back Gerald Green East Coweta
Running Back Waymon Tisdale Lowndes
Running Back Keyon Brooks Kennesaw Mountain
Offensive Line Trey Zimmerman Roswell
Offensive Line Kamar Bell Colquitt/East Coweta
Offensive Line John Thomas Hillgrove
Offensive Line Ian Hoover Westlake
Offensive Line Marvin Jaqmes Pebblebrook
Offensive Line Will Rykard Colquitt
Offensive Line Austin Williams Tift Co.
Tight End/HB John Copenhover Roswell
Tight End/HB Arik Gilbert Marietta
Wide Receiver Ricky White Wheeler Co.
Wide Receiver Romel Keeton Marietta
Wide Receiver Kendal Alford Walton
Wide Receiver Amie Spivey Westlake
Special Team Ryan Fitzgerald Colquitt
Position Name School
Player of the Year Lance Wise Hillgrove
Defensive Linemen B J Ojulari Marietta
Defensive Linemen Brian Merritt Colquitt
Defensive Linemen Myles Murphy Hillgrove
Defensive Linemen Jamil Burroughs McEachern
Defensive Linemen Trey Pinkney Pebblebrook
Defensive Linemen Mac Petit Westlake
Defensive Linemen K. D. McDaniels Tift Co.
Linebacker Rashad Revels Colquitt
Linebacker Jordon Veneziale N. Paulding
Linebacker Isaih Grant Hillgrove
Linebacker Asher Spivey Westlake
Linebacker Jaden Daniels Westlake
Linebacker Marcus Anderson Colquitt
Defensive Back Comari Lewis Colquitt
Defensive Back Jay Ward Colquitt
Defensive Back Tyron Harper Roswell
Defensive Back Myles Farmer Westlake
Defensive Back Joel Girtman Westlake
Defensive Back Darius Poythress Pebblebrook
Special Team Brock Travelstead N. Paulding


Position Name School
Player of the Year Lenneth Whitehead Athens Academy
Quarterback C’Darius Kelley Greene Co.
Quarterback Brock Vandefriff Prince Avenue
Running Back Keaton Mitchell ELCA
Running Back Hagan Willinham Trion
Offensive Line Bredon Spradlin Mt. Zion
Offensive Line Tate Ratliff Darlington
Offensive Line Tre Reddick ELCA
Offensive Line Evan Zember ELCA
Offensive Line Gerald Evans Greene Co.
Offensive Line Tanner Lumkin Commerce
Offensive Line Nate Ellis N. Cobb Christian
Tight End/HB Barrett McLannahan Athens Academy
Tight End/HB Cam Gill Fellowship Christian
Wide Receiver Deondre Lester Washington Wilkes
Wide Receiver Jeff Saturday Hebron
Wide Receiver Zach Gentry Christian Heritage
Wide Receiver Christian Parrish Prince Avenue
Special Team James Williams Athens Academy
Position Name School
Player of the Year Jonathan Youngblood ELCA
Defensive Linemen Anton Kilpatrick Green Co.
Defensive Linemen Duane Jones Christian Heritage
Defensive Linemen Marquis Black ELCA
Defensive Linemen John Bostwick Athens Academy
Defensive Linemen Wesley Wilson Frist Presbyterian
Defensive Linemen Levi Pate Commerce
Defensive Linemen Jonathan Hammonds Mt. Vernon
Linebacker Timothy Walker N. Cobb Christian
Linebacker Khalid Dukes Riverside Military Academy
Linebacker Jaguan Hardin Hancock Central
Linebacker Jamaal Marshall Tatnall Co.
Linebacker William McLanahan Athens Academy
Linebacker Michael McNeely ELCA
Defensive Back Justin Robinson ELCA
Defensive Back Desmond Dunn Greene Co.
Defensive Back Kurt Kniseley Athens Academy
Defensive Back Mack Simmons Prince Ave.
Defensive Back Tyriese Farley Mt. Zion
Defensive Back Payton Bowles Athens Academy
Special Team Carmichael Allen Hancock Cental


Position Name School
Player of the Year Tank Bigsby Callaway
Quarterback Gunner Stockton Rabun County
Quarterback Dylan Bailey Rockmart
Running Back Markus Smith Rockmart
Running Back Zabrion Watley Rockmart
Running Back Brison Beck Rabun County
Running Back Marcus Carroll Hapeville Charter
Offensive Line Kieondre Jones Callaway
Offensive Line Shawn Lovell Rabun County
Offensive Line Keshawn Cameron Callaway
Offensive Line Deacon Allen Rockmart
Offensive Line Eryan Thompson Hapeville Charter
Offensive Line John Rogers Douglas Couty
Offensive Line Jaiden Cameron Heard County
Tight End/HB Brant Ivey Bremen
Tight End/HB Reed Couch Rockmart
Wide Receiver Metrius Fleming Elbert
Wide Receiver Jaquez Smith Hapeville Charter
Wide Receiver Braxton Hicks Rabun County
Wide Receiver Juke Boozer Rockmart
Special Team Tito Diaz Rabun County
Position Name School
Player of the Year Zaylin Wood Heard County
Defensive Linemen Tray Owens Heard County
Defensive Linemen Jackson Webb Rabun County
Defensive Linemen Donte Williams Rockmart
Defensive Linemen Kevonta Fanning Spencer
Defensive Linemen Xavier Carter Hapeville Charter
Defensive Linemen Daniel Lavendar Elbert County
Defensive Linemen Richard Benton B.E.S.T.
Linebacker Gavin Hughes Coosa
Linebacker Andrew Leak Heard County
Linebacker Kade Berry Bremen
Linebacker Mason Sprinkle Rabun County
Linebacker Jai’ Wright Heard County
Linebacker Kaeron Roberts Rockmart
Defensive Back Malik Fleming Hapeville Charter
Defensive Back Austin Jones Rabun County
Defensive Back Juan Powell Douglas County
Defensive Back Aaron Beasley Heard County
Defensive Back Lequincy Shepherd Heard County
Defensive Back Tyler Abuams Rockmart
Special Team Joseph Weires Hapeville Charter


Position Name School
Player of the Year Jadon Haselwood Cedar Grove
Quarterback Chandler Byron Monroe Area
Quarterback Gavin Gray Calhoun
Running Back Robert Jones Cedar Grove
Running Back Zack Fuller Calhoun
Running Back Ahmad Kamara Dawson County
Running Back Treylon Sheppard Haralson County
Offensive Line Luke Griffin North Murray
Offensive Line Ben King Calhoun
Offensive Line Myles Hinton GAC
Offensive Line Brandon Hall Cedar Grove
Offensive Line Cooper Jensen Monroe Area
Offensive Line Justin Butler Dawson County
Offensive Line D. J. Coffman Haralson County
Tight End/HB Cane Berrong Hart County
Tight End/HB Davis Allen Calhoun
Wide Receiver Ty James GAC
Wide Receiver Luke Moseley Calhoun
Wide Receiver Jordan Huff Morgan County
Wide Receiver Sammy Elegreat Jefferson
Special Team Charlie Hame Westminster
Position Name School
Player of the Year Brandon Spector Calhoun
Defensive Linemen Dante Walker Cedar Grove
Defensive Linemen Rashad Cheney Cedar Grove
Defensive Linemen Christopher Hinton GAC
Defensive Linemen Kalmon Rucker Hart County
Defensive Linemen Jeffrey Blake GAC
Defensive Linemen Will Seller Lovett
Defensive Linemen Alvin Williams Cedar Grove
Linebacker Nick Jackson Lovett
Linebacker Isaih Ratcliff Cedar Grove
Linebacker Eric McKnight Calhoun
Linebacker Jayden Davis Monroe Area
Linebacker Choe Bryant-Strother GAC
Linebacker Andre Tarver Ringold
Defensive Back Tee Denson Cedar Grove
Defensive Back KJ Wallace Lovett
Defensive Back Jakia Thompson Monroe Area
Defensive Back Daniel Jackson North Hall
Defensive Back Bralin Barton Calhoun
Defensive Back Elijah Compton Monroe Area
Special Team Rashad Jordon Cedar Grove


Position Name School
Player of the Year Kobe Hudson Troup Co.
Quarterback Tee Webb Cartersville
Quarterback Jake Smith Blessed Trinity
Running Back C. J. Streicher Pickens Co.
Running Back Steele Chambers Blessed Trinity
Running Back DeMarcus Mitchell St. Pius X
Running Back Marcus Gary Cartersville
Offensive Line Matthew Porter Flowery Branch
Offensive Line Connor Brown St. Pius X
Offensive Line Cole Johnson Oconee Co.
Offensive Line Bailey Canndy Pickens Co.
Offensive Line Jonah Gambill Cartersville
Offensive Line Zaire Flournoy Chapel Hill
Offensive Line Aidan Sanchez Pickens Co.
Tight End/HB Chris Miller St. Pius X
Tight End/HB Jackson Lowe Cartersville
Wide Receiver Ryan Davis Blessed Trinity
Wide Receiver Traveon Latimore Madison Co.
Wide Receiver Xevian Capers Denmark
Wide Receiver Joko Willis Troup Co.
Special Team Nolan Aldrich St. Pius X
Position Name School
Player of the Year J. D. Bertrand Blessed Trinity
Defensive Linemen King Mwikuta Troup Co.
Defensive Linemen Dareon Goodrum Oconee Co.
Defensive Linemen Dean Colton Marist
Defensive Linemen J. R. Bivens Blessed Trinity
Defensive Linemen Bobby Harris Catersville
Defensive Linemen Ryan Mannely Marist
Defensive Linemen Houston Ripley North Oconee
Linebacker Terrance Roberts Ridgeland
Linebacker Dexter Fitzpatrick Lagrange
Linebacker Sunni Moorehead Catersville
Linebacker Myles Petway Oconee Co.
Linebacker Tony Mathis Cedartown
Linebacker Kobe Pryor Cedartown
Defensive Back Kyle Hamilton Marist
Defensive Back Zach Ranson St. Puis X
Defensive Back Nicholas Toomer Sandy Creek
Defensive Back Travon Hawkins Pickens County
Defensive Back Brian Branch Sandy Creek
Defensive Back Jason Jones St. Puis X
Special Team Brendan Ferrell Marist


Position Name School
Player of the Year Jamious Griffin Rome
Quarterback Knox Kadum Rome
Quarterback Evan Conley Kell High School
Running Back Jo’Quarious Marks Carver-Atlanta
Running Back Darrian Brown Buford High School
Running Back Brandon Marenco Carrollton High School
Running Back Tyrell Robinson East Paulding
Offensive Line Harry Miller Buford
Offensive Line Riley Simonds Buford
Offensive Line Ty Murray Carrollton High School
Offensive Line Arden Guines Rome
Offensive Line Ovontavious Leslie Rome
Offensive Line Jason Stovall Southwest Dekalb High School
Offensive Line Gwendale Turner Carver-Atlanta
Tight End/HB Dom Maggio Buford
Tight End/HB Octavious Clowers Rome
Wide Receiver Xavier Roberts Donaldson Rome
Wide Receiver Cam Ball Kell High School
Wide Receiver Aquil Mahammad Southwest Dekalb High School
Wide Receiver DeAnthony Ball Carver-Atlanta
Special Team Tony Jones Carver-Atlanta
Position Name School
Player of the Year Jamel Starks Southwest Dekalb High School
Defensive Linemen Daiquan Brown Clarke Central High School
Defensive Linemen Jalar Holley Buford
Defensive Linemen Robert Johnson Carrollton
Defensive Linemen Rayquon Jones Rome
Defensive Linemen Broderick Jones Lithonia High School
Defensive Linemen Vincent Dinkin Kell High School
Defensive Linemen Jackson Powell Buford
Linebacker Darvin Bryant Buford
Linebacker Rodney Richards Cass High School
Linebacker Derricus Smith Rome
Linebacker Kevin Swint Carrollton
Linebacker Chuz Chambliss Carrollton
Linebacker Josh Tate Southwest Dekalb High School
Defensive Back K. J. Johnson Buford
Defensive Back Nick Ross Kell High School
Defensive Back Marquis Glanton Rome
Defensive Back Titus Jones Woodland High School
Defensive Back Anthony Odom Carver-Atlanta High School
Defensive Back Octaveus Askew Rome
Special Team Hayden Olsen Buford


Position Name School
Player of the Year Cade Radam Creekview
Quarterback Max Brosmer Centennial
Quarterback Zach Gibson Johns Creek
Running Back Trenton Jones Dacula Dacula High School
Running Back Cameron Cruver Northgate High School
Running Back Jahmyer Gibbs Dalton High School
Running Back Cal Dickie Centennial
Offensive Line Nick Pendley Creekview
Offensive Line John Williams Creekview
Offensive Line Jalen Moore Creekside
Offensive Line Joshua Beatty Douglas County
Offensive Line Jake Green Chattahoochee
Offensive Line Nick Lunderburg Allatoona
Offensive Line Riley Adcock Dacula High School
Tight End/HB Myles Campbell South Paulding
Tight End/HB Paxton Nayman Creekview
Wide Receiver Giovanni Dyer Johns Creek
Wide Receiver Terrance Morton Mays High School
Wide Receiver Micah Davis Harrison High School
Wide Receiver Richard Shaw Centennial High School
Special Team Justin Franklin Douglas County High School
Position Name School
Player of the Year Mataio Soli Douglas County
Defensive Linemen Jonathan Jefferson Douglas County
Defensive Linemen Logan Cash Winder
Defensive Linemen Antonio Watkins Langston Hughes
Defensive Linemen Miles Younger Johns Creek
Defensive Linemen Mark Mason Centennial
Defensive Linemen Eric Carty Allatoona
Defensive Linemen Noah Dubal Dacula
Linebacker Kameron Brown Lanier
Linebacker Sean McDaniel Dacula
Linebacker Adam LaSelva Sequoyah
Linebacker Will McCarty Harrison
Linebacker Dane Motley Alpharetta
Linebacker Josh Slade Douglas County
Defensive Back Justin Sanders North Atlanta
Defensive Back Jalen Perry Dacula
Defensive Back Andy Davis Creekview
Defensive Back Taj Dodson Creekside
Defensive Back Mario Nunez Harrison
Defensive Back Jaiev Khan Dacula
Special Team Iva Mora Dalton


Position Name School
Player of the Year Jordan Yates Milton
Quarterback Jordan Williams Parkview
Quarterback Carter Peevy Archer
Running Back Cody Brown Parkview
Running Back Tyler Goodson North Gwinnett
Running Back Josh Edwards Milton
Running Back Semaje Banks Archer
Offensive Line Jakai Clark Grayson
Offensive Line Paul Tchio Milton
Offensive Line Wayna Morris Grayson
Offensive Line Jeremy James North Forsyth
Offensive Line Njonathan Leech Mill Creek
Offensive Line Trente Jones Grayson
Offensive Line Justin Bullock North Gwinnett
Tight End/HB Dylan Leonard Milton
Tight End/HB C. J. Daniels Parkview
Wide Receiver Malik Washington Parkview
Wide Receiver Josh Downs North Gwinnett
Wide Receiver Braylen Weems Archer
Wide Receiver Kenyon Jackson Grayson
Special Team Javonni Cunningham North Gwinnett
Position Name School
Player of the Year Andrew Booth Archer
Defensive Linemen Colby Wooden Archer
Defensive Linemen Tomari Fox Collins Hill
Defensive Linemen Kevin Harris Grayson
Defensive Linemen Jared Ivey North Gwinnett
Defensive Linemen Allen Walker Milton
Defensive Linemen Soloman Zubairu Archer
Defensive Linemen Nick Grier South Gwinnett
Linebacker Owen Pappoe Grayson
Linebacker Jordan davis Milton
Linebacker Kobe Wilson Parkview
Linebacker Emmanuel Michel Archer
Linebacker Anthony Gorney Brookwood
Linebacker Nick Puccairello North Gwinnett
Defensive Back Joe Charleston Milton
Defensive Back Warren Burrell North Gwinnett
Defensive Back Jalyn Phillips Archer
Defensive Back Jalen Alexander Grayson
Defensive Back Jeremiah Smith Grayson
Defensive Back Kenyatta Watson Grayson
Special Team Albert Jang Peachtree Ridge